FECHAS/PARTIDOS

 
   

16 al 20a fecha

FECHA  20
El Porvenir 2 San Martin 1 Martinez  
Zafarana-Fernandez(e/c)   Fernandez (penal)      
Midland 1 San Martin  1 Iglesias  
Vivanco   Bottaro     Nebot(M)
Berazategui 1 J.J.Urquiza 3 Habbib  
Martiangelli   Altamirano-Bogado-Plante      
C.Cordoba 2 Arg. Quilmes 2 Suarez  
Ledesma-Resler   Chavez-Tello     Soria (AQ)
Cañuelas 2 Armenio 3 Porticella  
Greco-Soria   Pelae-O-Lopez(2)      
Lujan 2 Laferrere 1 Pafundi R.  
Perez-Carneiro   Ferro      
Def.Unidos 2 Cambaceres 0 Benitez  
Velazquez (2-1-P)          
Italiano 1 L.N.Alem 5 Loustau  
DIz   Serrano(P)-Magno(2)-C.Repetto-Gimenez     Marclay(I)
Ituzaingo 2 Dock Sud 1 Zunino  
Boaglio-Italiani   Pasquale     P.Salinas(DS)-Hollembach(i)
Excursionistas 2 Merlo 1 Rubino  
Malandra-Coassini   Frattini      
 
PARTIDO PENDIENTE   01/02/2018.................      
FECHA 18.............       Arbitros..... Expulsados
Excursionistas 1 Cañuelas 1 Loustau  
Arias   Soria      

 

           
FECHA 19..........   26 AL 30/01/18   Arbitros..... Expulsados. 
Ituzaingo 0 L.N.Alem 1 Seco  
    Luna     N.. Lopez (I)
Midland 3 Cambaceres 1 Ramirez A.  
Mustacchi-Scornaienchi(2)   Briannese      
Cañuelas 0 Merlo 1 Benitez  
    Pajon     Nieva(C)
Berazategui 1 Armenio 0 Suarez  
Rojas          
El Porvenir 1 J.J.Urquiza 1 Broggi  
Seguel   Altamirano     Pereyra(EP)
Lujan 4 San Martin 0 Iglesias  
VeraBorda-Chambi-Perez(2)          
Italiano 2 Laferrere 2 Negrete  
Diz(2)   Fioretto-Sequeira      
C.Cordoba 2 Dock Sud 1 Rubino  
Yassogna(2)   M.Moreyra     Vidal (DS)
Def.Unidos 1 Arg. Quilmes                      0 Pafundi J.  
Velasquez         Hermoso
Sp. Barracas 2 Excursionistas 0 Molinelli  
Bottaro-Torres          

   Sp.Barracas-Excursionistas en cancha de Atlanta

             
FECHA 18............................   09 AL 13/12/2017.........   Arbitro..... Observaciones  
Merlo 0 Berazategui  0 Kopanchuk    
             
Armenio 0 El Porvenir 0 Iglesias    
             
J.J.Urquiza 3 Lujan 1      
Altamirano(2-1p)-Vicente   Minervino     Varela (L)-
Marcos (L)
 
Cambaceres 4 Sp.Barracas 0 Rubino    
Villar-Gome-Da Luz-Palacios            
Laferrere 2 Ituzaingo 3 Ramirez A.    
Ordano(2)   Anriquez(2) -Boaglio        
L.N. Alem 0 C.Cordoba 0 Zunino    
             
Arg.Quilmes 1 Midland 1 Molinelli    
Marothi   Vivanco     Escudero (M)
Gaeto(A)
 
Dock Sud 2 Def.Unidos 0 Broggi    
Mena-M.Moreyra            
San Martin 1 Italiano 0 Habbib    
Ledesma            
Excursionistas -- Cañuelas -- Loustau POSTERGADO  
           
FECHA 17...........................   05 Y 06/12/17............. .   Arbitro...  Observaciones 
Midland 1 Dock Sud 2 Porticella  
Buono   M.Moreyra-Sosa      
Ituzaingo 1 San Martin 3 Zunino  
Aniquez   Contreras (p)-David-Celiz     Contreras(SM)
Sp.Barracas 2 Cañuelas   2 Habbib  
Salomone-Ortiz (e/c)   Cecorri (2)      
Italiano 0 J.J. de Urquiza 2 Seco  
    Altamirano(2-1p)      
Lujan 2 Armenio 1 Molinelli  
Vera Borda(2)   Pascual      
El Porvenir 2 Merlo 3 Pafundi J.  
Mansilla-Seguel   Fabbiani-Molina-Graneros      
C.Cordoba 1 Laferrere 0 Pafundi R  
Sanchez          
Def.Unidos 1 L. N. Alem 2 Negrete  
Carnelutto
Paz (a/p) a Velazquez
  Oviedo(P)-Gimenez      
Berazategui 1 Excursionistas 1 Martinez  
Velasco (p)   Valenti (p)      
Cambaceres 0 Arg. de Quilmes 1 Benitez  
    Hermoso      
Midland-Dock Sud en cancha de Colegiales
Sp.Barracas-Cañuelas en cancha de Atlanta

 

FECHA 16.................... ..............................    02
Y 03/12/17
  Arbitro......... Observaciones.
Dock Sud 0 Cambaceres 0 Sabini Albornoz (C)
           
Laferrere 2 Def.Unidos 0 Beloso  
Fernandez (penal)
Paez
        Priori(D)-Ferro(L)
Caferarra)L)
San Martin 1 C.Cordoba 2 Ledo  
Tello   Ledesma(penal)-Sanchez      
Armenio 0 Italiano 0 Suarez  
          Tula(I)
Sica (A)
Arg. de Quilmes 0 Sp.Barracas 1 Iglesias  
    Salomone      
Excursionistas 4 El Porvenir 1 Rubino  
Montemarani-Schoenfeld(2)-Coassini   Schaffer     Marquevich(EP) 
J.J. Urquiza 2 Ituzaingo 2 Martinez  
Altamirano-Barreiro   Volpi-Slva      
L.N. Alem 1 Midland 1 Broggi  
Luna   Buono     Nuñez (M)
Cañuelas 0 Berazategui 0 Ramirez A...  
           
Merlo 0 Lujan 1 Loustau  
    Santagati      
FECHA 15................   25 Y 26/11/17......   Arbitro.... Cancha.. Observaciones
Ituzaingo 1 Armenio 0 Iglesias    
Silva            
Def.Unidos 1 San Martin 0 Molinelli    
Escobar           Chamorro(SM)
C.Cordoba 3 J.J.Urquiza 2 Benitez    
Ferrari-Lazo (penal)-Rezler   Altamirano (2.-1penal)        
Sp.Barracas 0 Berazategui 0 Porticcella Atlanta Horvat (B)
Midland 2 Laferrere 0 Pafundi J. Colegiales  
Leguizamon (penal)-Vivanco            
Cambacares 3 L.N.Alem 1 Zunino    
Perez-Villalba-Palacios   Oviedo(penal)        
Italiano 1 Merlo 0 Pafundi R.    
Gonzalez            
Arg.Quilmes 1 Dock Sud 0 Habbib    
Tellas            
Lujan 1 Excursionistas 0 Seco    
Monasterio            
El Porvenir 1 Cañuelas 1 Lousteau   Romero(E)-Malbernat (E) 
Saguel   Martinez        
FECHA 14................. ..   18 Y 19/11/2017......   Arbitro....... Cancha. OBSERVACIONES.
Dock Sud 2 Sp.Barracas 0 Negrete    
Mamberti (penal)-M.Moreyra            
Cañuelas 0 Lujan 0 Habbib    
             
Excursionistas 2 Italiano 0 Benitez    
Pastor-Canuto            
Armenio 0 C.Cordoba 0 Porticella    
             
Laferrere 3 Cambaceres 1 Rubino    
Fernandez (2)-Bustos   Villar        
J.J. de Urquiza 1 Def.Unidos 1 Pafundi R    
Bustamante   Velazquez        
San Martin 1 Midland 1 Ramirez A    
Ledesma            
Berazategui 1 El Porvenir 1 Zunino    
Morales   Schaffer        
L.N. Alem 2 Arg. de Quilmes 1 Ledo    
Luna-Mattieri   Tellas       Moreira (AL)
Merlo 2 Ituzaingo 1 Sabini    
Benitez-Fabbiani   Anriquez        

 

FECHA 13..................   11 Y 12/11/2017   Arbitro.... Cancha. OBSERVACIONES
Dock Sud 0 L.N. Alem 3 Ramirez A    
    Leguiza(2)-Luna        
Sp. Barracas 3 El Porvenir 0 Molnelli Atlanta  
Gorosito(penal)-Salomone(2)            
Def.Unidos 1 Armenio 0 Broggi    
Escobar            
C.Cordoba 3 Merlo 0 Rubino    
Ferrari(2)-Lazo            
Italiano 1 Cañuelas 1 Pafundi J    
Marclay   Acosta       Bulacio (I)
Ituzaingo 1 Excursionistas 3 Loustau    
Zampini   Valenti(2)-Schonfeld        
Lujan 0 Berazategui 0 Iglesias    
            Bogao (B)
Midland 1 J.J. Urquiza 1 Beloso Colegiales  
Lezcano   Altamiano         
Arg.Quilmes 0 Laferrere 0 Suarez    
            Fioretto (LAF)
Cambaceres 2 San Martin 0 Seco    
Palacios (penal)-Perez            
 
 
 
FECHA 12.....................   07 Y 08/11/2017   Arbitro.... Cancha. OBSERVACIONES
Merlo 2 Def.Unidos 0 Zunino    
Talarico-Alderete           Villaba (DFU)
Armenio 0 Midland 0 Negrete    
             
J.J. de Urquiza 1 Cambaceres 0 Martinez    
Lopez            
Berazategui 1 Italiano 1 Pafundi R    
Gianfelice
Zappacosta (a/p) a Gianfelice
  Tula        
Cañuelas 0 Ituzaingo 0 Porticella    
             
Excursionistas 0 C.Cordoba 1 Ramirez A    
    Lazo        
L.N. Alem 4 Sp.Barracas 0 Habbib    
Serrano-Leguiza-C.Repetto-Gimenez           RiccI (SB)
San Martin 0 Arg. Quilmes 3 Iglesias    
    Villavicencio-Soria-Montiel        
El Porvenir 0 Lujan 1 Ledo    
    Vera       Zafarana(EP)-Argüello (EP)
Varela (L)
Leferrere 2 Dock Sud 1 Benitez    
Fernandez-Caferatta   M.Moreyra (penal)        

 

 
FECHA 11........................   04 Y 05/11/17.................. ... Arbitro... Cancha.. OBSERVACIONES........
 Midland 1 Merlo  1 Ledo  Colegiales  
Buono   Molina        
Arg.Quilmes 3 J.J.Urquiza  1 Biasutto    
Cristofanelli-Arias-Herrera   Mosquera        
Cambacares  0 Armenio  1  Suarez    
    Gomez        
Italiano 2 El Porvenir 2 Seco    
Peralta-Marclay   Romero-Zafaraana        
Ituzaingo 4 Berazategui 1 Zunino    
Saracibar-Volpi-Zampini-Anriquez   Gianfelice       Gutierrez (B)
Def.Unidos 1 Excursionistas 0 Rubino    
Velazquez           Yanzi(E)
Dock Sud 2 San Martin 0 Pafundi R.    
Benavente(e/c)-Blanco            
Sp.Barracas 0 Lujan 2 Pafundi J Atlanta  
    BordaVera-Perez(penal)        
C.Cordoba 1 Cañuelas 2 Habbib    
Delgado (penal)   Soria(2)        
L.N. Alem 1 Laferrere 0 Porticella    
Luna            


 

FECHA 10........................   28 Y 29/10/17.................. ... Arbitro... Cancha OBSERVACIONES........
Excursionistas 0 Midland 1 Benitez   Schmidt(M)-Gaeto(M)-
Montenegro (E)
    Gaeto (penal)        
El Porvenir 0 Ituzaingo 1 Habbib    
    Anriquez        
J.J.Urquiza 1 Dock Sud 1 Rubino    
Lopez   M.Moreyra        
Armenio 0 Arg.Quilmes 2 Molinelli    
    Montiel-Soria       Medina (AQ)
Cañuelas 0 Def.Unidos 1 Biasutto    
    Velazquez (penal)        
Lujan 1 Italiano 1 Martinez    
Brunetti   Avalos        
Merlo 0 Cambacares 1 Iglesias    
    Martinez (penal)        
Berazategui 0 C.Cordoba 4 Suarez    
    Yassogna-Funes-Lazo-Delgado (penal)        
San Martin 1 L.N.Alem 0 Ledo    
Ledesma            
Laferrere 0 Sp.Barracas 0 Seco   Ravest (SB)
FECHA 9.........................   17 Y 18/10/17................. ... Arbitro... Cancha OBSERVACIONES........
Ituzaingo 2 Lujan 1 Iglesias    
Vallejos-Monzon   Vera        
L.N. Alem 1 J.J. de Urquiza 2 Zunino    
Gimenez   Manso-Albas Nieva       Vallejos (LNA)
C. Cordoba 1 El Porvenir 0 Benitez    
Perez           Schaffer (EP)
Sp. Barracas 1 Italiano 4 Pafundi R. Atlanta  
Camiletti   Camiletti-Avalos(2)
Bifiguer-Godoy
      Peralta (ITA)
Laferrere 2 San Martin 0 Pafundi J    
Fernandez-Pintos            
Def. Unidos 5 Berazategui 0 Broggi    
Velazquez (3-1p)-Escobar-Rittaco           Maciel (B)
Arg. de Quilmes 1 Merlo 0 Sabini    
Arias            
Dock Sud 0 Armenio 2 Porticella    
    Chavez (p) Gomez       Alfonsin (DS)
Midland 0 Cañuelas 2 Molinelli Colegiales  
    Soria-Acosta        
Cambaceres 2 Excursionistas 1 Ramirez    
Carrocia-Albornoz    Malandra (p)        
 
 
 
FECHA 8.........................   14 Y 15/10/17................. ... Arbitro... Cancha OBSERVACIONES........
Italiano  0 Ituzaingo 1 Benitez    
    Anriquez        
Berazategui 0 Midland 1 Biasuttio    
    Siena        
Cañuelas 4 Cambaceres 0 Negrete    
Soria(3)-Greco            
Lujan 2 C.Cordoba 2 Beloso    
Guzman (p)-Zucaro Guzman (d/p)   Perez-Yassogana        
Armenio 3 L.N.Alem 1 Iglesias    
De la Cuesta-Chavez-Castillo   Serrano        
El Porvenir 0 Def.Unidos 1 Zunino    
    Villalba        
J.J. de Urquiza 3 Laferrere 0 Ledo    
Diaz-Altamirano-
Alba Nievas
           
Excursionistas 0 Arg.de Quilmes 4 Seco    
    Tellas- Duarte-Martinez-Gonzalez       Codispotti( E)
Merlo   Dock Sud   Molinelli    
San Martin   Sp. Barracas   Rubino    
 
FECHA 7.......................    07 Y 08/10/17............... ... Arbitro... Cancha OBSERVACIONES........
C.Cordoba   1 Italiano 2 Pafundi J    
Lazo   Avalos (2)        
L.N.Alem 0   Merlo 0 Seco    
             
Dock Sud  2 Excursionistas 0 Ledo    
Biaggio-Torres           Montenegro (E)-
Yanzi(E)
San Martin 1 J.J.Urquiza 1 Molinelli    
Fernandez   Alba Nievas        
Laferrere 1 Armenio 0 Ramirez A.    
Barreal            
Sp.Barracas 2 Ituzaingo 0 Porticella Atlanta  
Bottaro-Torres            
Cambaceres 1 Berazategui 1 Rubino    
Martinez (C) penal   Motta        
Midland 2 El Porvenir 1 Pafundi R. Colegiales  
Grecco-Lezcano   Romero        
Def-.Unidos 1 Lujan 4 Negrete    
Velazquez   Santagati-Figueroa(e/c-
Autier-Chambi)
       
Arg.Quilmes 0 Cañuelas 0 Beloso   Acosta (A)
             
 
 
FECHA 5................. .....................   27/09/2017 ......................   ARBITRO.... EN.....  OBSERVACIONES
Dock Sud 2 Berazategui 0 Biasutto     
Mena-M.Moreira            
Sp.Barracas 2 C.Cordoba  2 Molinelli Atlanta  
Trecarichi-Iglesias   Resler-Lazo        
Arg.Quimes 0 El Porvenir 1 Benitez    
    Romero        
Def.Unidos 1 Ituzaingo 0 Broggi    
Laumman           Serrano
L.N.Alem 0 Cañuelas 0 De Oto    
             
J.J. de Urquiza 0 Armenio 0 Pafundi R    
             
San Martin 0 Merlo 2 Suarez    
    Soriano-Rodriguez       Frances
Midland 1 Italiano 0 Ledo Atlas  
Nebot            
Laferrere 2 Excursionistas 1 Negrete    
Bustos-Destefano   Valenti        
Cambaceres 0 Lujan 0 Iglesias    
            Fernandez
 
FECHA 4................. .....................   20/09/2017    ARBITRO.... EN.....  OBSERVACIONES
Armenio Sp.Barracas 1 Zunino   Cufaro Rosso (A) 
Gomez-Paniagua   Trecarichi         
El Porvenir 1 Dock Sud 3 Rubino    
Pereya   Mena(2)-Grecco        
Lujan 1 Arg.Quilmes 0 Sabini    
Vera            
Cañuelas 0 Laferrere 0 Porticelli   Ortiz (CA)
             
Berazategui 1 L.N. Alem 4 Broggi    
Rojas   Gimenez-Segovia (e/c)-Rogosky-Vera        
Excursionistas 4 San Martin 0 Beloso    
Pastor(2)-Canuto-Valenti            
Merlo 0 J.J.Urquiza 0 Negrete    
             
Italiano 2 Cambaceres 2 Biasutto    
Bordon-Tula   Carrocia-Martinez        
Ituzaingo 0 Midland 0 Iglesias    
Zampini   Vivanco       Lezcano(M)
C.Cordoba 0 Def. Unidos 3 Seco    
    Velazquez (2)-Acosta (p)        
 
FECHA 3................. .................   09/09/2017    ARBITRO.... EN.....  OBSERVACIONES
Armenio Merlo 2   Ramirez A     
    Soriano-Fabbiani        
J.J.Urquiza 2 Excursionistas 1 Pafundi J.    
Altamirano (p)-A.Niebas   Kisner        
Laferrere 0 Berazategui 1 Molinelli    
    Rojas        
L.N. Alem 0 El Porvenir 0 Pafundi R.    
             
Arg.Quilmes 1 Italiano 1 Zunino    
Greco (e/c)   Marclay (p)       Grecco (ITA)
Cambacares 0 Ituzaingo 0 Rubino    
             
Sp.Barracas 0 Def.Unidos 2 Beloso Atlan  
    Velazquez (2)        
Dock Sud 1 Lujan 0 Porticella    
Carrizzo            
San Martin 1 Cañuelas 0 Negrete    
Barabas            
Midland 2 C.Cordoba 0 Benitez Atlas  
Buono-Rodriguez            
 
 
FECHA 2................. .....................    09/09/2017....     ARBITRO.... EN OBSERVACIONES
Def.Unidos Midland Broggi   Nuñez (DFU)
Echague
Velazquez d/p
  Vivanco        
C.Cordoba 1 Cambaceres Porticella    
Resler   Fernandez        
Italiano 1 Dock Sud Negrete     
Tula   Torres        
Lujan L.N.Alem Ramirez A    
Guzman            
Excursionistas Armenio Pafundi R    
Montenegro   Pascual        
Berazategui   San Martin   Sabini   SUSP .- 
Cañuelas   J.J.Urquiza   Biasutto   SUSP .-
El Porvenir 0 Laferrere Suarez    
             
Ituzaingo Arg. Quilmes 0 Pafundi J.    
Vallejos            
Merlo Sp. Barracas Benitez    
Fabbiani   Caceres        
 
FECHA 1................. .....................    02/09/2017....     ARBITRO.... EN OBSERVACIONES
Merlo 1 Excursionistas 1 Beloso    
Fabbani (p)
Fabbiani desvio penal
  Valenti (p)        
J.J.Urquiza 2 Berazategui 1 Negrete    
Altamirano (2) (1p)   Rojas        
Arg.Quilmes 1 C.Cordoba 1 Ledo D.y J  
Martinez   Yassogna        
Alem 1 Italiano 0 Rubino    
Junco            
San Martin 2 El Porvenir 0 Molinelli    
Ledesma (2)            
Armenio 1 Cañuelas 0 Broggi    
Pelaez            
Dock Sud 1 Ituzaingo 1 Sabini    
M.Moreyra   Volpi        
Laferrere 1 Lujan 1 Biasutto    
Godoy
Godoy desvio penal
  Sanchez        
Sp.Barracas 0 Midland 2 Ramirez A Atlan  
    Lezcano (2-1p)        
Cambaceres - Def.Unidos - Suarez   POSTERGADO

 



 
 

 



Leer más: https://osvaldoluisestadisticas9.webnode.es/temp-2017-2018/fechas-partidos/a16-al-20a-fecha/