FECHA ACTUAL

 
FECHA 23.....................................   ..................................    ARBITROS........ EXPULSADOS.........
Sp. Barracas   Armenio   Zunino  
Mildand   Ituzaingo   Pafundi J  
Cambaceres   Italiano   Molinelli  
Arg.Quilmes   Lujan   Broggi  
Dock Sud   El Porvenir   Benitez  
L.N. Alem   Berazategui   Seco  
Laferrere   Cañuelas   Iglesias  
San Martin   Excursionistas   Suarez  
J.J.Urquiza   Merlo   Porticella  
Def. Unidos   Central Cba   Beloso  
 
FECHA 22..................................   .......................-.......   ARBITRO......... EXPULSADOS.... 
Merlo 1 Armenio 2 Molinelli  
Molina   Ortiz Lopez, Ibarra      
Excursionistas 1 J.J.Urquiza 1 Seco  
Canitano   Piante      
El Porvenir 3 L.N.Alem 1 Suarez  
Shaffer, C.Repetto (e/c),Saguel   C.Repetto     Junco (LNA)
Italiano  0 Arg.Quilmes 2 Negrete  
    Oberman-Tellas (penal)      
Lujan 1 Dock Sud 0 Pafundi J.  
Pérez          
Cañuelas 0 San Martin 0 Rubino  
           
Def. Unidos 2 Sp.Barracas 1 Ledo  
Parodi-Franzoia   Salomone      
C.Cordoba 1 Midland 0 Pafundi R.  
Lazo          
Ituzaingo 2 Cambaceres 1 Iglesias  
Córdoba, Italiani   Fernandez      
Berazategui 1 Laferrere 1 Loustau  
Rojas (penal)   M.Godoy      
 
FECHA 21   ..........................   ARBITRO............. EXPULSADOS
Dock Sud 0 Italiano 1 Ledo  
    Diz      
L.N.Alem 0 Lujan 1 Beloso  
    Santagatti     Oviedo (lLNA)
Armenio 0 Excursionistas 0 Habbib  
           
Sp.Barracas 3 Merlo 0 Pafund J.  
Salomone(2)-Abbruzzi          
Arg.Quilmes 0 Ituzaingo 0 Pafundi R.  
          Martinez (AQ))
Midland 2 Def.Unidos 2 Negrete  
Lezcano-Scornaienchi   Parodi-Escobar     Velazquez(D)-PrioriM)
San Martin 3 Berazategui 1 Broggi  
Alegre-Llodra-Ledesma   Gianfelice(penal)      
J.J.Urquiza 2 Cañuelas 3 Martinez  
Altamirano (penal)- Manso   Perinciolo(3)     Mosquera(JJU)
Laferrere 1 El Porvenir 1 Zunino  
Fernandez   Zafarana      
Cambaceres 3 C.Cordoba 2 Seco  
Da Luz, C.Fernandez, Palacios   J.Fernandez, Yassogna      
           
           
           

Sp. Barracas-Merlo en Atlanta

Arg.Quilmes-Ituzaingo en Dock Sud

J.J.Urquiza-Cañuelas en Almagro