16 al 20a fecha

 
             
FECHA 18............................   09 AL 13/12/2017..............   Arbitro..... oBSERVACIONES  
Merlo 0 Berazategui  0 Kopanchuk    
Armenio 0 El Porvenir 0 Iglesias    
J.J.Urquiza 3 Lujan 1      
Altamirano(2-1p)-Vicente   Minervino     Varela (L)-
Marcos (L)
 
Cambaceres   Sp.Barracas   Rubino    
Laferrere   Ituzaingo   Ramirez A.    
L.N. Alem   C.Cordoba   Zunino    
Arg.Quilmes   Midland   Molinelli    
Dock Sud   Def.Unidos   Broggi    
San Martin   Italiano   Habbib    
Excursionistas   Cañuelas   Loustau POSTERGADO  

 

 
           
FECHA 17...........................   05 Y 06/12/17............. .   Arbitro...  Observaciones 
Midland 1 Dock Sud 2 Porticella  
Buono   M.Moreyra-Sosa      
Ituzaingo 1 San Martin 3 Zunino  
Aniquez   Contreras (p)-David-Celiz     Contreras(SM)
Sp.Barracas 2 Cañuelas   2 Habbib  
Salomone-Ortiz (e/c)   Cecorri (2)      
Italiano 0 J.J. de Urquiza 2 Seco  
    Altamirano(2-1p)      
Lujan 2 Armenio 1 Molinelli  
Vera Borda(2)   Pascual      
El Porvenir 2 Merlo 3 Pafundi J.  
Mansilla-Seguel   Fabbiani-Molina-Graneros      
C.Cordoba 1 Laferrere 0 Pafundi R  
Sanchez          
Def.Unidos 1 L. N. Alem 2 Negrete  
Carnelutto
Paz (a/p) a Velazquez
  Oviedo(P)-Gimenez      
Berazategui 1 Excursionistas 1 Martinez  
Velasco (p)   Valenti (p)      
Cambaceres 0 Arg. de Quilmes 1 Benitez  
    Hermoso      
Midland-Dock Sud en cancha de Colegiales
Sp.Barracas-Cañuelas en cancha de Atlanta

 

FECHA 16.................... ..............................    02
Y 03/12/17
  Arbitro......... Observaciones.
Dock Sud 0 Cambaceres 0 Sabini Albornoz (C)
           
Laferrere 2 Def.Unidos 0 Beloso  
Fernandez (penal)
Paez
        Priori(D)-Ferro(L)
Caferarra)L)
San Martin 1 C.Cordoba 2 Ledo  
Tello   Ledesma(penal)-Sanchez      
Armenio 0 Italiano 0 Suarez  
          Tula(I)
Sica (A)
Arg. de Quilmes 0 Sp.Barracas 1 Iglesias  
    Salomone      
Excursionistas 4 El Porvenir 1 Rubino  
Montemarani-Schoenfeld(2)-Coassini   Schaffer     Marquevich(EP) 
J.J. Urquiza 2 Ituzaingo 2 Martinez  
Altamirano-Barreiro   Volpi-Slva      
L.N. Alem 1 Midland 1 Broggi  
Luna   Buono     Nuñez (M)
Cañuelas 0 Berazategui 0 Ramirez A...  
           
Merlo 0 Lujan 1 Loustau  
    Santagati