11a a 15a fecha

 
FECHA 15................   25 Y 26/11/17......   Arbitro.... Cancha.. Observaciones
Ituzaingo   Armenio   Iglesias    
Lujan   Excursionistas   Seco    
Def.Unidos   San Martin   Molinelli    
C.Cordoba   J.J.Urquiza   Benitez    
Sp.Barracas   Berazategui   Porticcella Atlanta  
Midland   Laferrere   Pafundi J. Colegiales  
Cambacares   L.N.Alem   Zunino    
Italiano   Merlo   Pafundi R.    
Arg.Quilmes   Dock Sud   Habbib    
El Porvenir   Cañuelas   Lousteau    
FECHA 14................. ..   18 Y 19/11/2017......   Arbitro....... Cancha. OBSERVACIONES.
Dock Sud 2 Sp.Barracas 0 Negrete    
Mamberti (penal)-M.Moreyra            
Cañuelas 0 Lujan 0 Habbib    
             
Excursionistas 2 Italiano 0 Benitez    
Pastor-Canuto            
Armenio 0 C.Cordoba 0 Porticella    
             
Laferrere 3 Cambaceres 1 Rubino    
Fernandez (2)-Bustos   Villar        
J.J. de Urquiza 1 Def.Unidos 1 Pafundi R    
Bustamante   Velazquez        
San Martin 1 Midland 1 Ramirez A    
Ledesma            
Berazategui 1 El Porvenir 1 Zunino    
Morales   Schaffer        
L.N. Alem 2 Arg. de Quilmes 1 Ledo    
Luna-Mattieri   Tellas       Moreira (A)
Merlo 2 Ituzaingo 1 Sabini    
Benitez-Fabbiani   Anriquez        

 

 
 
FECHA 13..................   11 Y 12/11/2017   Arbitro.... Cancha. OBSERVACIONES
Dock Sud 0 L.N. Alem 3 Ramirez A    
    Leguiza(2)-Luna        
Sp. Barracas 3 El Porvenir 0 Molnelli Atlanta  
Gorosito(penal)-Salomone(2)            
Def.Unidos 1 Armenio 0 Broggi    
Escobar            
C.Cordoba 3 Merlo 0 Rubino    
Ferrari(2)-Lazo            
Italiano 1 Cañuelas 1 Pafundi J    
Marclay   Acosta       Bulacio (I)
Ituzaingo 1 Excursionistas 3 Loustau    
Zampini   Valenti(2)-Schonfeld        
Lujan 0 Berazategui 0 Iglesias    
            Bogao (B)
Midland 1 J.J. Urquiza 1 Beloso Colegiales  
Lezcano   Altamiano         
Arg.Quilmes 0 Laferrere 0 Suarez    
            Fioretto (LAF)
Cambaceres 2 San Martin 0 Seco    
Palacios (penal)-Perez            
 
 
 
FECHA 12.....................   07 Y 08/11/2017   Arbitro.... Cancha. OBSERVACIONES
Merlo 2 Def.Unidos 0 Zunino    
Talarico-Alderete           Villaba (DFU)
Armenio 0 Midland 0 Negrete    
             
J.J. de Urquiza 1 Cambaceres 0 Martinez    
Lopez            
Berazategui 1 Italiano 1 Pafundi R    
Gianfelice
Zappacosta (a/p) a Gianfelice
  Tula        
Cañuelas 0 Ituzaingo 0 Porticella    
             
Excursionistas 0 C.Cordoba 1 Ramirez A    
    Lazo        
L.N. Alem 4 Sp.Barracas 0 Habbib    
Serrano-Leguiza-C.Repetto-Gimenez           RiccI (SB)
San Martin 0 Arg. Quilmes 3 Iglesias    
    Villavicencio-Soria-Montiel        
El Porvenir 0 Lujan 1 Ledo    
    Vera       Zafarana(EP)-Argüello (EP)
Varela (L)
Leferrere 2 Dock Sud 1 Benitez    
Fernandez-Caferatta   M.Moreyra (penal)        

 

 
FECHA 11........................   04 Y 05/11/17.................. ... Arbitro... Cancha.. OBSERVACIONES........
 Midland 1 Merlo  1 Ledo  Colegiales  
Buono   Molina        
Arg.Quilmes 3 J.J.Urquiza  1 Biasutto    
Cristofanelli-Arias-Herrera   Mosquera        
Cambacares  0 Armenio  1  Suarez    
    Gomez        
Italiano 2 El Porvenir 2 Seco    
Peralta-Marclay   Romero-Zafaraana        
Ituzaingo 4 Berazategui 1 Zunino    
Saracibar-Volpi-Zampini-Anriquez   Gianfelice       Gutierrez (B)
Def.Unidos 1 Excursionistas 0 Rubino    
Velazquez           Yanzi(E)
Dock Sud 2 San Martin 0 Pafundi R.    
Benavente(e/c)-Blanco            
Sp.Barracas 0 Lujan 2 Pafundi J Atlanta  
    BordaVera-Perez(penal)        
C.Cordoba 1 Cañuelas 2 Habbib    
Delgado (penal)   Soria(2)        
L.N. Alem 1 Laferrere 0 Porticella    
Luna