6 A 10 fecha

 
21 al
24/10/2016.............
.. 10va
fecha..............
.. ARBITRO........- OBSERVACIONES................................
Italiano  3 C.Cordoba  2  Kopanchuk   
Marclay-
G.Pereyra
-Malandra
  Rocca (2)       
Def.Unidos  5 Arg.Quilmes 2  Iglesias  
Martinez (2)-
Priori-Parodi-
Alfenoni
  Valenti (p)-
Silvani
 (p)
     Arias (AQ)
J.J.de Urquiza 2 Arg.Merlo  0  Velarde  
Ceresetto(p)-
Etchegaray
        Bogado JJU)
Dock Sud Armenio  1 .Suarez  
Alvarez    Ricci      
Laferrere 1 Midland  2  Seco Mazacotte(LA)-
Pastor(MI) 
Barassi   Cardozo (p)-
Pastor
    Tovo(MI)
Lujan  2 San Miguel  Sabini  
Arrua (e/c)
De Santis
         
Sacachispas 2 Cañuelas  Rey Hiffler  
Fernandez-Perez   Martinez (2)      
Berazategui  1 Sp.Barracas  Ledo  
Tabone          
Cambaceres San Martin  2  Ramirez M  
    Monzon-
Brianesse
     
Merlo 1 El Porvenir 1 Pafundi J  
Garcia   Pereira      
 
 
14al
17//10/2016...................
.. 9va
fecha...............
.. ARBITRO..........- OBSERVACIONES....................
Cañuelas 3 Laferrere 2  Rubino D.  
Larrea-Martinez-
Grecco
  Fernandez
Ordano
     
Armenio  2 Berazategui  0 Sabini R.  
Chavez-Acosta          
C.Cordoba  2 Sp.Barracas 3 Beloso G..  
 Rocca (p)-Mustacchio   Milanesio(e/c)-
Gorosito(2)
    Rios Bolaños(SB)
San Miguel 2 Cambaceres 2 Seco M..  
Scarnatto(2)
Insfran a/p a Sosa
  Mendoza-
Mendez
     
Italiano  2 Def.Unidos             0 Amato A.  
Giambuzzi.Marclay
Figueroa a/p Flegenal
         
Midland 2 J.J. Urquiza 1 ´Pérez Falcon  
Rodriguez(2)   Delgado      
El Porvenir 2 Lujan 1 Suarez C-  
Salomone- Carrizzo   Pighin      
Arg.Quilmes 2 Merlo 1 Perez Falcon  
Valenti(2-(1p)   Ferro (p)      
Arg.Merlo 0 Dock Sud 0 Ledo J.  
           
San Martin 0 Sacachispas 1 Comesaña L.  
    Perez R..     Fernandez (SM)-
Gianfelice (SM)

 

09 al
 12/10/2016........
.. 8va
fecha................... 
.. ARBITRO........- OBSERVACIONES.......
Def.Unidos 1 C.Cordoba 1  Benitez C.  
Sandoval (p)   Solari      
Merlo 2 Italiano 1 Velarde M.Moreira (I)
Fabbiani(p)-Blanco   Vega      
Berazategui 2 Arg.de Merlo 1 Ramirez M  
Leguizamon (p)-
Nieva
  Gutierrez      
Dock Sud  0 Midland  2 Colombo D.  
    Torres-
Scornaienchi
     
Laferrere  3 San Martin  0 Molinelli D.  
 Fernandez(2)
-Mazzacotte

Sendin (sm) a/p
a Fernandez
         
Lujan  0 Arg.Quilmes  1 Pafundi R.  
     Valenti      
J.J.Urquiza  1 Cañuelas 0 Zunino S.  
 Bogado          
Sp.Barracas Armenio  0 Comesaña L..  
           
Sacachispas 3 San Miguel  0 Biasutto M...  
Quinteros-Perez (p)-
Serrano
         
Cambaceres 0 El Porvenir               0 Rubino D.. Maraia (CAM)
           
Sp.Barracas-Armenio en Italiano

 

04 y 05/10/2016.......... .. .. 7ma fecha..............  .. ARBITRO.....- OBSERVACIONES..... 
C.Cordoba 0 Armenio 2 Amato A.  
Solari desvio penal   Zeballos-Acosta      
Cañuelas 2 Dock Sud 0 Pafundi J.  
Martinez-Acosta         Hiuccheff (DS)
Midland 2 Berazategui 0 Benitez C.  
Leguizamon (p)-
Nieva
         
Arg.Quilmes 1 Cambaceres 0 Negrete M.  
Valenti          
Italiano 2 Lujan 0 Seco M.  
Vega-Diaz Millan          
Arg.Merlo 0 Sp.Barracas 2 Cernadas C.  
    Gorosito(2)     Ursino(AM)
San Miguel 3 Laferrere 2 Ledo J.  
Scarnatto (2)-Battalini   Bustos-Caferatta      
Def.Unidos 3 Merlo 0 Suarez C.  
Sandoval-Parodi-Escobar         Ortogoza (DFU)
El Porvenir 0 Sacachispas 4 Iglesias G.  
    Quinteros(2)
-Arrieta-Dos Santos
    C.Perez (EP)-Dos Santos(S)
San Martin 1 J.J.Urquiza                   1 Rey Hiffler L.  
Ledesma (p)   Bogado      

 



Leer más: http://osvaldoluisestadisticas.webnode.es/asi-arranca-la-temp-2016-2017/a6-a-10-fecha/