36 A 38 FECHA

 
38a fecha ...............................   ..........................   ....................... EXPULSADOS....................................
Merlo 1 Dock Sud 1 Seeco  
 Fabbiani   Grecco      
San Martin 0 Cañuelas 0 Cernadas  
           
San Miguel 3 Midland 0 Rubino  
Sosa-Scarnatto-Battalini            
El Porvenir 2 Arg. Merlo 1 Ledo  
 Zunino(2-1p)    Jaime     Krochowsly (AM)
Arg.Quilmes 1 Armenio 0 Iglesias  
Valenti          
Italiano 2 Sp.Barracas Negrete  
Marclay-Gimenez     Sanchez      
Def.Unidos 2 Berazategui 0 Amato  
Petrussi-Parodi          Madero (B)
Cambaceres 1 Laferrere 0 Comesaña  
Azcona
Garcia (a/p) a Azcona
        Paez  (L)
Sacachispas 0 C.Cordoba 0 Beloso  
           
Lujan  1 J.J.Urquiza 0 Molinelli  
Varela   P.Roa      
 
 
37a fecha ...............................   ..........................   ....................... EXPULSADOS....................................
C.Cordoba 2 San Martin 0 Comesaña  
Ferrari-Mustacchi
Scurnik (SM) a/p a Rocca
         
Sp.Barracas 1 Def.Unidos 2 Suarez  
De Porras    Velazquez-Sandoval     Fontenla (SB)
Armenio 3 Italiano 0 Rubino  
Acosta-Chavez-Gomez          
Midland 0 El Porvenir 2 Benitez  
    Motta-Mansillai     Tovo 8MID) 
Berazategui 0 Merlo 0 Broggi  
          Francés (M)
Arg.Merlo 2 Arg.Quilmes 1 Negrete  
Salvador-Maldonado     Duarte      
Cañuelas 0 San Miguel 1 Velarde  
    Scarnatto      
Dock Sud 2 Lujan 1 Colombo  
Torres-Blanco   Rodriguez      
J.J.Urquiza 1 Cambaceres 1 Iglesias  
Rios   Azcona       
Laferrere 1 Sacachispas 0 Amato  
Ordano       
 
 
 
 
36a fecha ...............................   ..........................   ....................... EXPULSADOS....................................
Arg.Quilmes 4 Midland 3 Biasutto  
Arias-Saayavedra-Nieva (e/c)-Duarte    Tovo(2) -Cardozo      
Italiano 0 Arg.Merlo 1 Comesaña  
M.Moreyra (d/p)
Giambuzzi (d/p) 
  Jaime     Perelman (AM)
Merlo 1 Sp.Barracas 1 Ramirez A.  
 Benitez   De Porras      
Cambaceres 2 Dock Sud 0 Benitez  
Azcona-Mallorca    i      
San Miguel 0 San Martin 0 Suarez  
           
Lujan 0 Berazategui 1 Negrete  
    Ferragut      
El Porvenir 0 Cañuelas 1 Iglesias  
    Benaducci      
Def.Unidos 0 Armenio  0 Colombo  
 Martinez   Chavez     Zeballos (DFU)-Panella (A)
Laferrere 0 C.Cordoba 3 Ledo  
    Ferrari-Rocca-Miguelez      
Sacachispas 3 J.J.Urquiza 1 Duilio  
Dos Santos-(2)_Arrieta
Cordoba (J) a/p a Quinteros
  Mamberto
Acevedo (S) a/p a Nobile (j)