10 A 15 FECHA

 15a fecha   ............................   .............................. .........................................................
Midland 1 Def.Unidos 1 Perez Falcon  
Cardozo (p)   Martinez (p)      
C.Cordoba 3 J.J.Urquiza 1 Comesaña  
Torres-Rocca (p)-Lezcano (p)   P.Salinas     Bogado (JJU)-
Diaz (JJU)
Berazategui Sacachispas 3 Ramirez M.  
    Eduardo Dos Santos(2)-Arrieta      
Armenio 0 Lujan 0 Molinelli  
Cañuelas 0 Italiano 1 Ledo  
    M.Moreyra     Ortiz (C)
San Martin 0 Arg.Quilmes 0 Colombo  
Sp.Barracas 2 Cambaceres 0 Seco  
De Porras-Di Biase         De Porras (SB)-
Roa (C)
Capomaggio (C)
San Miguel 0 El Porvenir Benitez  
          Brambati (EP)
Dock Sud 1 Laferrere 1 Negrete  
Tellas (p)   Martinez     Barrios (DS)
Arg.Merlo 0 Merlo Suarez
 
Sp.Barracas-Cambacares en Italiano
Midland-Def.Unidos en Colegiales
 
 
 14a fecha   ............................   .............................. .......................................................
Merlo 4 Midland 1 Rubino  
Blanco(2)-Molina-Garcia   Lezcano (p)     Graneros(ME)-
Tovo (MI)-
Dominguez(MI)
Laferrere 2 Berazategui 0 Zunino  
Martinez(p)-
Caferatta
         
Sacachispas Sp.Barracas 2 Comesaña  
Dos Santos-   Discensa-Gorosito     Ricci (SB)
Cambaceres 2 Armenio 0 Rey Hiffler  
Azcona(p)-Penela(e/c)         Batalla (A)-
Diaz(A)
Lujan Arg. Merlo 0 Cernandas  
           
J.J.Urquiza 0 Dock Sud 2 Ledo  
    Sequiera-Gomez      
Italiano  2 San Martin 0 Kopanchuch  
Malandra(p)-M.Moreira          
Def.Unidos 2 Cañuelas Benitez  
Parodi(2)   Martinez-Acosta      
Arg.Quilmes 0 San Miguel Amato  
    Gonzalez-Scarnatto(2)      
El Porvenir 1 C.Cordoba Seco  
Correa   Rocca (p)      
 
 
13a fecha  .........................    ............................   .............................. ......................................................
San Miguel 1 Italiano 1 Beloso  
Scarnatto   M.Moreyra     Archubi (I)
Cañuelas 4 Merlo 2 Comesaña  
Martinez(2)-Acosta (2)   Granero-Ayala     Fabbiani (M)
Armenio Sacachispas 3 Biasutto  
Acosta   Dos Santos(2)-Arrieta      
C.Cordoba 0 Dock Sud 0 Pafundi J    
           
El Porvenir Arg.Quimes 2 Pafundi R  
Salomone(2-1p)   Monzon-Valenti      
Arg. Merlo 1 Cambaceres 0 Sabini  
Davio         Azaldegui (CA)
Berazategui 1 J.J.Urquiza 1 Colombo  
Tabone   Mamberti      
San Martin 0 Def. Unidos Suarez  
    Pelaez-Martinez-Escobar     Pasarelli (SM)
Sp.Barracas 2 Laferrere Amato  
Rivas Bolañoz-Gorosito   Fernandez-Lezcano      
Midland 1 Lujan Iglesias  
Leguizamon          
Sp.Barracas-Laferrere en Italiano
Midland.Lujan en Colegiales
 
12a fecha  .........................    ............................   .......................... ........................................................
J.J.Urquiza    1 Sp.Barracas  2 Molinelli    
Ceresetto(p)
Cereretto desvio un penal
  De Porras-Bottaro-Di Biase      
Lujan Cañuelas Ramirez M  
    Garcia      
Laferrere Armenio 1 Beloso  
Martinez-   Acosta      
Def.Unidos 1 San Miguel  0 P.Falcon    
Escobar          
Arg.Quilmes C.Cordoba  0 Biasutto  
Valenti          
Merlo  0 San Martin  1 Ledo  
    Trecarichi      
Italiano  1 El Porvenir  0  R.Hiffler  
Meza         Pereyra (EP)
Dock Sud  1 Berazategui Rubino     
Blanco          
Sacachispas  4 Arg.Merlo Seco    
Perez-Serrano-Quinteros-Rios   Salvador     Jaime (AM)
Cambaceres  3 Midland Suarez  
Vinaccia-Goicochea-Pocholo          
 
 
11a fecha  .........................    ...........................   ..................... ..........................................................
Sp.Barracas 2 Dock Sud 0 Iglesias    
Boaglio-De Porras          
Arg.Merlo 1 Laferrere 0 Cernandas  
Jaime          
San Martin 1 Lujan 2 Amato   
Benavente   Gonzalez-Bustos(p)      
San Miguel 0 Merlo 0 Negrete   Ramirez (SAN MI)
           
Arg.Quilmes 2 Italiano 1 Comesaña  
Valenti-Gaetto   Giambuzzi (p)      
El Porvenir 0 Def.Unidos 2 Sabini   
    Parodi-Martinez      
Armenio 4 J.J.Urquiza 1 Benitez    
Varela-Acosta-Gigli-Chavez   Torres      
C.Cordoba 0 Berazategui 1 Zunino     
    Caggiano      
Cañuelas 3 Cambaceres 2 Colombo    
Grecco-Martinez-Trejo   Ledesma-Villar      
Midland 0 Sacachispas 1 Pafudi R-  
    Mendoza      
Midland-Sacachspas en Colegiales
Sp.Barracas-D Sud en Italiano

 



Leer más: http://osvaldoluisestadisticas.webnode.es/asi-arranca-la-temp-2016-2017/a11-a-15-fecha/